- Esami di Abilitazione alla Libera Professione - Sessione 2015 -


PROVE SCRITTO-GRAFICHE ASSEGNATE
 
- CANDIDATI ABILITATI NELLA SESSIONE 2015 -
- COMMISSIONE N°123 -
ISTITUTO G.M. DEVILLA - SASSARI
  1) - ARRAS Alberto (Tempio P. 04/01/1993)
  2) - BATAILLE Henri (Olbia 11/08/1993)
  3) - BERARDO Angelo (Montreal 09/02/1991)
  4) - BOGNOLO Daniele Marcello (Olbia 10/10/1994)
  5) - CAREDDU Marco (Sassari 08/03/1993)
  6) - CASULA Francesco (Tempio P. 11/05/1989)
  7) - CHERCHI Carlo (Sassari 30/01/1994)
  8) - CHERCHI Giorgio (Olbia 19/10/1992)
  9) - COSSU Antonio Giuseppe (Sassari 08/02/1993)
10) - DEL Giudice Fabio (Alghero 18/03/1990)
11) - DELRIO Daniele (Alghero 21/04/1994)
12) - DELRIO Daniele (Alghero 23/12/1992)
13) - DEMURO Giovanni Andrea (Tempio P. 11/01/1994)
14) - DI MURO Raffaele (La Maddalena 23/05/1994)
15) - ENAS Giuseppe Gabriele (Sassari 31/03/1994)
16) - ERITTU Davide (Sassari 11/07/1992)
17) - FAIS Giovanni Gabriele (Tempio P. 16/01/1993)
18) - FARRIS Francesco (Ozieri 09/09/1994)
19) - FENU Enrico Giuseppe (Sassari 16/10/1994)
20) - FINI Gian Nicola (Sassari 15/04/1980)
21) - FRESU Francesco (Ozieri 31/10/1990)
22) - GIUDICE Simone Giovanni (Sassari 27/09/1991)
23) - LISHCHYNA Vitaliy (Ternopil (UA) 04/05/1992)
24) - MARANI Luca (Sassari 28/01/1994)
25) - MARRAZZU Davide (Alghero 01/03/1989)
26) - MATTOLA Andrea (Sassari 30/01/1992)
27) - MONTI Gabriele (Alghero 08/05/1994)
28) - MUREDDA Simone (Sassari 03/12/1993)
29) - PALMA Antonio (Olbia 13/10/1990)
30) - PILO Salvatorico (Sassari 06/12/1994)
31) - PISCHEDDA Roberto (Olbia 23/05/1994)
32) - RENDA Luca (Cagliari 16/02/1990)
33) - SALIS Nicola (Sassari 07/11/1991)
34) - SANNA Costantino (Sassari 30/05/1994)
35) - SATTA Davide (Sassari 25/05/1990)
36) - SCALIA Christian (Ozieri 01/06/1990)
37) - SECHI Gabriele (Sassari 16/08/1994)
38) - SOTGIU Ivan (Sassari 25/09/1994)
39) - SPANO Leonardo (Alghero 13/12/1992)
40) - SPINA Massimo (Ozieri 21/04/1994)
41) - VIGLIANI Matteo (Tempio P. 11/01/1993)