- Esami di Abilitazione alla Libera Professione - Sessione 2011 -


PROVE SCRITTO-GRAFICHE ASSEGNATE
 
- CANDIDATI ABILITATI NELLA SESSIONE 2011 -
- COMMISSIONE N°158 -
ISTITUTO G.M. DEVILLA - SASSARI
- COMMISSIONE N°159 -
ISTITUTO G.M. DEVILLA - SASSARI
  1) - ABELTINO Francesco (Ozieri 27/02/1982)   1) - MELONI Andrea (Alghero 05/12/1989)
  2) - ALLENA Luca (Ozieri 15/07/1981)   2) - MELONI Antonio (Alghero 19/05/1990)
  3) - ARCA Salvatore (Alghero 15/01/1984)   3) - MELONI Salvatore Angelo (Alghero 01/07/1987)
  4) - AZARA Maria Antonietta (Olbia 07/02/1990)   4) - MOSSEDDU Giacomo (Sassari 04/04/1963)
  5) - BALZANI Carmine (Alghero 07/09/1987)   5) - MUNDULA Dario (Tempio P. 08/09/1987)
  6) - BECCIU Angelo (Ozieri 17/04/1990)   6) - MURA Gianni (Alghero 17/01/1988)
  7) - BECCIU Giovanni (Ozieri 17/04/1990)   7) - MURGIA Pietro (Sassari 07/09/1987)
  8) - BELLU Giovanni Pietro (Tempio P. 10/04/1988)   8) - MURRIGHILE Marco (Ozieri 19/12/1989)
  9) - BELMONTE Irasema (Sassari 27/11/1990)   9) - MUSSO Francesco Ottavio (Olbia 08/08/1970)
10) - BONINO Giovanni (Tempio P. 19/04/1988) 10) - ORECCHIONI Pietro (Ozieri 30/09/1989)
11) - CARBONI Fabrizio (Alghero 12/12/1990) 11) - PALA David (Sassari 09/09/1982)
12) - CARBONI Piero Luigi (Sassari 29/06/1955) 12) - PALITTA Christian Gino (Tempio P. 16/05/1988)
13) - CINGOTTI Valentina (Alghero 07/03/1989) 13) - PALOMBA Ivan (Alghero 14/03/1990)
14) - COSSEDDU Daniele Gianpaolo (Ozieri 10/10/1978) 14) - PERINO Felice (Sassari 19/11/1990)
15) - CUCCU Alberto (Sassari 25/02/1982) 15) - PICCINNU Alessandro (Ozieri 09/12/1985)
16) - CUCURU Pier Luigi (Sassari 17/01/1987) 16) - PICUS Gianluca (Ozieri 02/05/1989)
17) - DELRIO Francesco (Alghero 29/07/1981) 17) - PIRAS Alessandra (Cuneo 11/07/1988)
18) - DERIU Erika (Sassari 17/02/1989) 18) - PISANO Andrea (Ozieri 15/04/1987)
19) - DEROSAS Giovanni Fabrizio (Sassari 01/04/1987) 19) - PISANO Simona (Ozieri 11/09/1980)
20) - DONADU Roberto Giovanni (Ozieri 03/01/1988) 20) - PRUNEDDU Michele (Sassari 27/04/1979)
21) - FENU Riccardo (Tempio P. 10/10/1988) 21) - PULEDDA Vanessa (Sassari 21/02/1989)
22) - FIORI Francesco (Sassari 02/06/1982) 22) - SCHINTU Domenico (Sassari 17/08/1984)
23) - FIORI Leonarda (Ozieri 24/08/1990) 23) - SEU Francesco (Berchidda 04/08/1946)
24) - FRASCONI Marco (Nuoro 07/07/1990) 24) - SORO Gavino (Sassari 29/12/1989)
25) - GANA Gabriele (Sassari 13/02/1990) 25) - SOTGIA Luigi (Ozieri 18/05/1987)
26) - GELSOMINO Gianluca (Olbia 06/09/1985) 26) - SPANO Piergianni (Sassari 28/06/1974)
27) - GIANNICHEDDA Claudio (Alghero 12/10/1990) 27) - TILOCA Valentina (Sassari 29/05/1983)
28) - IACOLETTI Andrea Giuseppe (Olbia 18/03/1990) 28) - TILOCCA Mario Nino (Nuoro 19/05/1988)
29) - MANAI Salvatore (Sassari 25/11/1990) 29) - TIROTTO Gian Mario (Sassari 01/01/1988)
30) - MANCA Mirko (Alghero 29/10/1989) 30) - TROVA Daniele (Alghero 04/07/1985)
31) - MANCONI Efisio (Sassari 19/12/1976) 31) - TROVA Marco (Alghero 17/04/1988)
32) - MANNONI Marta (Olbia 25/10/1989) 32) - VIRGO Gianluca (Alghero 08/10/1988)
33) - MANUNTA Matteo S. A. (Roma 02/12/1967)